sarkrp.gif (3520 bytes)

SARKPRODUCTS.COM

781-647-9777

     Waltham Parks and Recreation                Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 11:39:33  05/05/01
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
Owen         Bittinger      16:52.2    1     27 M 1   6     5.27   Boston       
Mark         Selwyn         16:59.1    2     32 M 1   124   5.29   Newton       
Andrew       Gordon         17:39.3    3     38 M 2   43    5.42   Chelmsford   
David        Farris         18:26.9    4     33 M 3   113   5.57   Arlington    
Michael      Angelo         18:52.5    5     34 M 4   3     6.05   Waltham      
Nicholas     Wilkoff        19:08.3    6     26 M 2   96    6.10   Brookline    
Douglas      Hall           19:26.0    7     23 M 3   46    6.16   Somerville   
Bill         Weidman        19:26.3    8     34 M 5   92    6.16   Reading      
John         Mullen         19:28.9    9     27 M 4   66    6.17   Newton       
Timothy      Urban          19:30.4    10    25 M 5   88    6.18   Somerville   
Avidov       Lieberman      19:32.6    11    42 M 1   103   6.18   Brookline    
Anton        Shevchenk      19:56.7    12    23 M 6   81    6.26   Watertown    
Edwin        Casencio       19:59.9    13    20 M 7   14    6.27   Waltham      
Loren        Glaser         20:01.0    14    26 M 8   38    6.27   Boston       
Amy          DiAdamo        20:13.8    15    25 F 1   23    6.32   Boston       
Nicole       Esposito       20:34.3    16    24 F 2   30    6.38   Brookline    
Paul         Nardozzi       20:42.6    17    24 M 9   71    6.41   Boston       
John         Singleton      20:44.5    18    48 M 2   82    6.41   Waltham      
Merritt      Maduke         20:45.8    19    34 F 1   61    6.42   Waltham      
Keith        Liljegren      20:54.3    20    26 M 10  60    6.45   Brookline    
Allison      Renna          21:00.5    21    28 F 3   120   6.47   Waltham      
Christopher  Adams          21:03.7    22    29 M 11  1     6.48   Framingham   
Kristen      Woodcock       21:05.4    23    26 F 4   99    6.48   West Newton  
Aleks        Janjic         21:17.9    24    28 M 12  52    6.52   Newton       
Tina         Yi-Ting Wang   21:20.3    25    30 F 2   100   6.53   Lincoln      
Andrew       Kraal          21:22.9    26    27 M 13  109   6.54   Boston       
Amy          Atwood         21:24.5    27    26 F 5   110   6.54   Boston       
Sean         Durkee         21:26.8    28    33 M 6   29    6.55   Waltham      
Christopher  Geiger         21:30.5    29    34 M 7   36    6.56   Maynard      
Brian        Wheaton        21:52.7    30    23 M 14  94    7.03   Plymouth     
Brian        Gaudet         21:57.3    31    42 M 3   35    7.05   Waltham      
Julie        Doyle          22:02.6    32    28 F 6   26    7.07   Weymouth     
Joel         Weddig         22:06.6    33    51 M 1   91    7.08   Waltham      
Al           Nagel          22:11.9    34    59 M 2   70    7.10   Lincoln      
Karen        Lein           22:13.9    35    43 F 1   122   7.10   Newton       
Hiroto       Shibuya        22:25.1    36    38 M 8   112   7.14   Newton       
Tim          Malenfant      22:29.2    37    34 M 9   62    7.15   Waltham      
Rob          Granahan       22:45.7    38    37 M 10  45    7.21   Bedford      
Andrew       Ziomek         22:56.8    39    33 M 11  101   7.24   Brighton     
Tara         Bennett        23:00.5    40    25 F 7   4     7.25   N. Attelboro 
Michael      Marr           23:04.3    41    29 M 15  63    7.27   Malden       
Maggie       Bittinger      23:17.3    42    25 F 8   5     7.31   Brookline    
Eric         Lass           23:18.9    43    33 M 12  58    7.31   Newton       
Stephen      Leblanc        23:30.7    44    26 M 16  105   7.35   Brookline    
Susan        Page           23:33.7    45    41 F 2   74    7.36   Cambridge    
Gert         Sweeney        23:35.4    46    39 F 3   85    7.37   Milton       
Suzanne      Daglio         23:37.1    47    25 F 9   21    7.37   Boston       
Caitlin      O'Connor       23:38.6    48    24 F 10  123   7.38   Medford      
Lew          Seelig         23:40.9    49    38 M 13  80    7.38   Waltham      
Gary         Golden         23:42.5    50    50 M 3   39    7.39   Waltham      
Brian        Donahue        24:06.3    51    30 M 14  25    7.47   Wellesley    
Beth         Galvin         24:26.6    52    27 F 11  133   7.53   Braintree    
Steve        Rondeau        24:29.4    53    30 M 15  104   7.54   Billerica    
Jamie        Cowperthw      24:29.8    54    26 M 17  18    7.54   New York     
Frank        Wellington     24:35.3    55    62 M 4   93    7.56   Cambridge    
Maria        Gonzalez       24:43.0    56    30 F 4   40    7.58   Burlington   
Gregory      McManus        24:51.3    57    43 M 4   126   8.01   Milton       
Kris         Kjellquist     25:16.1    58    27 M 18  55    8.09   Ashland      
Kate         Keohane        25:30.8    59    20 F 12  117   8.14   Waltham      
Tina         Demis          25:36.1    60    36 F 5   114   8.16   Watertown    
Sarah        Carroll        25:36.9    61    31 F 6   118   8.16   Waltham      
Raymond      Suarez         25:44.7    62    37 M 16  84    8.18   Waltham      
Ariane       Kjelquist      25:47.4    63    26 F 13  56    8.19   Ashland      
Abdi         Mohamed        25:59.5    64    24 M 19  65    8.23   Charlestown  
Marissa      Franco         26:06.9    65    25 F 14  33    8.25   Waltham      
Lori         Harvey         26:08.3    66    35 F 7   48    8.26   Kingston     
Bill         Durkee         26:09.9    67    61 M 5   28    8.26   Waltham      
Mary         Martin         26:11.1    68    48 F 3   64    8.27   Brighton     
Kimberly     O'Brien        26:12.9    69    29 F 15  73    8.27   North Chelmsf
Julie        Brackett       26:15.3    70    31 F 8   9     8.28   Needham      
John         Kiernan        26:15.9    71    34 M 17  54    8.28   Waltham      
Eddie        Noonan         26:17.3    72    49 M 5   121   8.29   Waltham      
Ron          Bates          26:25.0    73    25 M 20  106   8.31   Watertown    
Katherine    Murphy         26:36.8    74    34 F 9   68    8.35   Waltham      
Ken          Crowley        27:01.3    75    34 M 18  19    8.43   Dorchester   
Beth         Bolig          27:19.9    76    28 F 16  7     8.49   East Greenwic
Ted          Tyler          27:29.4    77    61 M 6   102   8.52   Framingham   
Laura        Kelley         27:32.9    78    39 F 10  129   8.53   Cambridge    
Terrie       McManus        27:33.7    79    30 F 11  125   8.53   Milton       
Jill         Walden         27:35.5    80    24 F 17  89    8.54   Belmont      
Michael      Walden         27:35.9    81    25 M 21  90    8.54   Belmont      
Becky        Wilkoff        27:39.0    82    25 F 18  95    8.55   Brookline    
Cooper       Noone          27:40.9    83    36 M 19  72    8.56   Boston       
John         Sullivan       27:50.4    84    36 M 20  111   8.59   Lexington    
Sarah        Kelley         27:52.0    85    31 F 12  128   8.59   Watertown    
Jennifer     Aderman        28:06.6    86    27 F 19  2     9.04   Marlborough  
Michael      Kordas         28:13.2    87    22 M 22  57    9.06   Revere       
Christine    Goodale        28:44.2    88    33 F 13  41    9.16   Watertown    
Barbara      Suarez         28:54.1    89    35 F 14  83    9.19   Waltham      
Andy         Altaer         28:57.3    90    43 M 6   127   9.20   Newton       
Kristen      Mark           28:58.2    91    29 F 20  132   9.21   Waltham      
Amy          D'Alessandro   29:09.8    92    38 F 15  20    9.24   Waltham      
Edgar        Gordilio       29:30.5    93    18 M 1   42    9.31   Waltham      
Edmond       DeStefano      29:31.6    94    45 M 7   22    9.31   Waltham      
Karen        Brenneman      29:35.3    95    35 F 16  10    9.33   Bellingham   
Stephanie    Herson         29:35.9    96    32 F 17  50    9.33   Cambridge    
Amy          Clark          29:54.4    97    29 F 21  16    9.39   Waltham      
Leslie       Ryan           30:02.2    98    36 F 18  79    9.41   Waltham      
Michal       Lipson         30:49.3    99    30 M 21  107   9.57   Waltham      
Valerie      Clough         30:50.6    100   31 F 19  17    9.57   Newton       
Julio        Izaguirre      30:53.3    101   26 M 23  51    9.58   Waltham      
Tracy        Thomas         30:58.6    102   31 F 20  86    9.60   Somerville   
Joshua       Destefano      31:01.6    103   12 M 2   108   10.01  Waltham      
Christine    Feeney         31:24.4    104   30 F 21  130   10.08  Brighton     
Judy         Campbell       32:19.3    105   50 F 1   11    10.26  N. Attleboro 
Mary         Tyler          32:36.9    106   53 F 2   87    10.31  Framingham   
Bobby        Wonson         32:47.6    107   39 M 22  131   10.35  Waltham      
Melanie      Welch          33:34.3    108   29 F 22  116   10.50  Waltham      
Kevin        Scott          33:36.0    109   38 M 23  115   10.50  Waltham      
Kristen      Weidemann      33:37.7    110   36 F 22  119   10.51  Wellesley    
John         Granahan       33:54.4    111   65 M 7   44    10.56  Concord      
Caryn        Dupuis         34:32.9    112   24 F 23  27    11.09  Waltham      
Margaret     Whitehead      35:12.4    113   30 F 23  134   11.21  Somerville   
********************************************************************************
     Waltham Parks and Recreation                Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 11:39:35  05/05/01
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
Owen         Bittinger      16:52.2    1     27 M 1   6     5.27   Boston       
Mark         Selwyn         16:59.1    2     32 M 2   124   5.29   Newton       
Andrew       Gordon         17:39.3    3     38 M 3   43    5.42   Chelmsford   
David        Farris         18:26.9    4     33 M 4   113   5.57   Arlington    
Michael      Angelo         18:52.5    5     34 M 5   3     6.05   Waltham      
                              DIVISION MALES 0-19        
Edgar        Gordilio       29:30.5    93    18 M 1   42    9.31   Waltham      
Joshua       Destefano      31:01.6    103   12 M 2   108   10.01  Waltham      
                              DIVISION MALES 20-29       
Owen         Bittinger      16:52.2    1     27 M 1   6     5.27   Boston       
Nicholas     Wilkoff        19:08.3    6     26 M 2   96    6.10   Brookline    
Douglas      Hall           19:26.0    7     23 M 3   46    6.16   Somerville   
John         Mullen         19:28.9    9     27 M 4   66    6.17   Newton       
Timothy      Urban          19:30.4    10    25 M 5   88    6.18   Somerville   
                              DIVISION MALES 30-39       
Mark         Selwyn         16:59.1    2     32 M 1   124   5.29   Newton       
Andrew       Gordon         17:39.3    3     38 M 2   43    5.42   Chelmsford   
David        Farris         18:26.9    4     33 M 3   113   5.57   Arlington    
Michael      Angelo         18:52.5    5     34 M 4   3     6.05   Waltham      
Bill         Weidman        19:26.3    8     34 M 5   92    6.16   Reading      
                              DIVISION MALES 40-49       
Avidov       Lieberman      19:32.6    11    42 M 1   103   6.18   Brookline    
John         Singleton      20:44.5    18    48 M 2   82    6.41   Waltham      
Brian        Gaudet         21:57.3    31    42 M 3   35    7.05   Waltham      
Gregory      McManus        24:51.3    57    43 M 4   126   8.01   Milton       
Eddie        Noonan         26:17.3    72    49 M 5   121   8.29   Waltham      
                              DIVISION MALES 50 PLUS     
Joel         Weddig         22:06.6    33    51 M 1   91    7.08   Waltham      
Al           Nagel          22:11.9    34    59 M 2   70    7.10   Lincoln      
Gary         Golden         23:42.5    50    50 M 3   39    7.39   Waltham      
Frank        Wellington     24:35.3    55    62 M 4   93    7.56   Cambridge    
Bill         Durkee         26:09.9    67    61 M 5   28    8.26   Waltham      
********************************************************************************
     Waltham Parks and Recreation                Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 11:39:36  05/05/01
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Amy          DiAdamo        20:13.8    15    25 F 1   23    6.32   Boston       
Nicole       Esposito       20:34.3    16    24 F 2   30    6.38   Brookline    
Merritt      Maduke         20:45.8    19    34 F 3   61    6.42   Waltham      
Allison      Renna          21:00.5    21    28 F 4   120   6.47   Waltham      
Kristen      Woodcock       21:05.4    23    26 F 5   99    6.48   West Newton  
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-19      
                                       0     0    1   0     0.00                
                              DIVISION FEMALES 20-29     
Amy          DiAdamo        20:13.8    15    25 F 1   23    6.32   Boston       
Nicole       Esposito       20:34.3    16    24 F 2   30    6.38   Brookline    
Allison      Renna          21:00.5    21    28 F 3   120   6.47   Waltham      
Kristen      Woodcock       21:05.4    23    26 F 4   99    6.48   West Newton  
Amy          Atwood         21:24.5    27    26 F 5   110   6.54   Boston       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 30-39     
Merritt      Maduke         20:45.8    19    34 F 1   61    6.42   Waltham      
Tina         Yi-Ting Wang   21:20.3    25    30 F 2   100   6.53   Lincoln      
Gert         Sweeney        23:35.4    46    39 F 3   85    7.37   Milton       
Maria        Gonzalez       24:43.0    56    30 F 4   40    7.58   Burlington   
Tina         Demis          25:36.1    60    36 F 5   114   8.16   Watertown    
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-49     
Karen        Lein           22:13.9    35    43 F 1   122   7.10   Newton       
Susan        Page           23:33.7    45    41 F 2   74    7.36   Cambridge    
Mary         Martin         26:11.1    68    48 F 3   64    8.27   Brighton     
                              DIVISION FEMALES 50 PLUS   
Judy         Campbell       32:19.3    105   50 F 1   11    10.26  N. Attleboro 
Mary         Tyler          32:36.9    106   53 F 2   87    10.31  Framingham   
********************************************************************************